Termine

Aktuell sind keine Termine vorhanden.

Ergebnisse

Kreismeisterschaften U18/20

Düsseldorf, den 14.01.2017          
             
60 m MJ U18          
1. Jahn Lennart 2001 7,60 sec Kreismeister
        7,56 sec Vorlauf
2. Heinrichs Maximilian 2001 7,74 sec  
        7,78 sec Vorlauf
3. Schroeder Jonas 2000 7,76 sec  
        7,82 sec Vorlauf
6. Drange Ton 2000 7,96 sec Vorlauf
             
60 m Hürden MJ U18          
1. Jahn Lennart 2001 8,79 sec Kreismeister
             
Hochsprung MJ U18          
1. Schroeder Jonas 2000 1,60 m Kreismeister
             
Weitsprung MJ U18          
1. Jahn Lennart 2001 5,72 m Kreismeister
2. Schroeder Jonas 2000 5,31 m  
             
60 m MJ U20          
1. Cagliesi Remo 1998 7,32 sec Kreismeister
        7,33 sec Vorlauf
3. Welle Niklas 1999 8,09 sec Vorlauf
             
800 m MJ U20          
2. Akimoto Josua 1998 2:14,46 min.  
3. Trübner Frank 1999 2:15,47 min.  
             
Hochsprung MJ U20          
1. Cagliesi Remo 1998 2,05 m Kreismeister
             
Weitsprung MJ U20          
1. Cagliesi Remo 1998 7,10 m DM-Norm
2. Welle Niklas 1999 5,19 m  
             
Kugelstoßen MJ U20          
1. Welle Niklas 1999 9,03 m Kreismeister
             
60 m WJ U18          
9. Brinkmann Lena 2001 9,18 sec Vorlauf
             
200 m WJ U18          
1. Rudolph Celine 2000 27,38 sec Kreismeisterin
             
60 m Hürden WJ U18          
1. Rudolph Celine 2000 9,87 sec Kreismeisterin
             
Weitsprung WJ U18          
4. Brinkmann Lena 2001 4,34 m  
             
200 m WJ U20          
1. Göttgens Lea 1999 27,01 sec Kreismeisterin
             
60 m Hürden WJ U20          
1. Hölscher Hanna 1999 10,55 sec Kreismeisterin
             
Weitsprung WJ U20          
1. Adusei Karin 1999 4,72 m Kreismeisterin
             
4 x 200 m MJ U20          
1. StG Essen/Ruhr Schroeder Jonas 1:34,37 min. DM-Norm
    Jahn Lennart      
    Heinrichs Maximilian      
    Cagliesi Remo      
             
4 x 200 m WJ U20          
1. StG Essen/Ruhr Rudolph Celine 1:51,34 min. Kreismeister
    Göttgens Lea      
    Bückert Clara      
    Wrede Elly      

Zurück