Termine

Aktuell sind keine Termine vorhanden.

Ergebnisse

61. Westdeutsche Waldlaufserie

Essen, den 14.01.2017        
           
720 m MK U8        
6. Crighton Lewis 2011 03:30 min.
9. Vielhaber Felix 2010 03:37 min.
11. Kaim Felix 2010 03:48 min.
           
1500 m W 8        
1. Schulte Julie-Sophie 2009 05:57 min.
           
1500 m W 9        
5. Liu Sophie 2008 05:58 min.
7. Bembenek Lara 2008 06:01 min.
8. Wand Alina 2008 06:04 min.
9. Liu Emily 2008 06:47 min.
           
1500 m M 8        
2. Zierdt Jakob 2009 05:49 min.
5. Crighton Sean 2009 06:20 min.
           
2300 m W 10        
11. Menz Nike 2007 10:40 min.
           
2300 m W 11        
10. Laserich Lilly 2006 09:24 min.
11. Hüther Thea 2006 09:34 min.
12. Bramsiepe Jette 2006 09:45 min.
13. Motzkau Lia 2006 09:50 min.
14. Bartels Finnja 2006 09:55 min.
15. Pantel Anna-Lena 2006 10:07 min.
16. Trübner Isabell 2006 10:08 min.
           
2300 m M 10        
5. Soddemann Luca 2007 09:05 min.
13. Kaim Moritz 2007 11:27 min.
           
2300 m M 11        
2. Zierdt Julius 2006 08:10 min.
4. Drepper David 2006 08:59 min.
           
2300 m W 12        
4. Motzkau Maya 2005 08:59 min.
5. Wurm Lea Marie 2005 09:06 min.
           
2300 m W 14        
1. Heising Viktoria 2003 08:01 min.
           
2300 m M 12        
4. Sherman David 2005 08:43 min.
7. Schuhmann Tristan 2005 09:09 min.
           
2300 m M 14        
2. Soddemann Florian 2003 07:48 min.
           
2300 m M 15        
4. Fleischer Malte 2002 07:58 min.
           
4200 m WJ U20        
1. Bethan Johanna 1998 16:42 min.
2. Brinkmann Laura 1998 19:27 min.
3. Jungblut Pia 1999 19:51 min.
           
4200 m Frauen        
1. Börner Annika 1989 16:56 min.
2. Rohbeck Elisabeth 1995 18:12 min.
3. Welz Franziska 1992 19:29 min.
5. Zwack Linda 1997 20:57 min.
           
4200 m MJ U20        
1. Grommisch Till 1999 14:52 min.
           
4200 m Männer        
1. Pospiech Niklas 1997 15:19 min.
3. Pilgrim Kevin 1993 16:06 min.
4. Peters Kai 1994 17:19 min.

Zurück